Members

Community Healthcare Partners

5th Avenue Pharmacy and Gift

Some files on this web site may require Adobe Acrobat Reader - download free
Get Adobe Reader
Translate this web page to

Department Directory

The following is a list of frequently requested numbers. If you are in need of additional listings please call the FMDH switchboard at 406-228-3500

Administration 228-3601
Audiology 228-3530
Business Office 228-3500
     Patient Acct Rep A-D 228-3621
     Patient Acct Rep E-K 228-3622
     Patient Acct Rep L-Q 228-3623
     Patient Acct Rep R-Z 228-3624
     Payment Plan Rep 228-3620
Cardiac Rehabilitation 228-3310
Chaplain 228-3665
Dietary Services 228-3613
Emergency Flight Dispatch STAT Air 1-800-992-7828
EMS Services 228-3648
5th Avenue Pharmacy 228-3693
5th Avenue Gift Shop 228-3692
Financial Counselor 228-3633
FMDH Foundation Inc. 228-3614
Glasgow Clinic 228-3400
Health Information/Medical Records 228-3611
Home Oxygen & DME 228-3618
Human Resources 228-3645
Laboratory Services 228-3675
Marketing 228-3643
   
Nurses Station 228-3522
Nursing Services Director 228-3602
Physical Therapy/Occupational Therapy 228-3635
Privacy Officer 228-3547
Radiology Services 228-3630
     Radiology Patient Acct Rep A-K 228-3606
     Radiology Patient Acct Rep L-Z 228-3608
WIC Program/Nutrition Services 228-3626

 

Back to Top

 

For technical questions and comments regarding this website,
please contact the Webmaster.